MAG-UPDATE AT MANALO PROMO WINNERS

Grand Prize of Toyota Vios 1.3J MT

Name

Branch

ALBERTO A BUAN

CLARK

                                                                            

NORTH NCR BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

PONCIANO M PANLAQUI

YMCA MANILA

VIRGINIA FABUL SUMANGIL

EDSA NIA

NELLY DELA CRUZ ALCANTARA

YMCA MANILA

EMVER PACLIBAR CORTEZ

NORTH AVENUE

JANICE RODA SANTOS BANARES

MALABON

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

LUZVIMINDA SIMON SEVILLA

MALACAÑANG

LEO TIAMZON BUENAVENTURA

U.N. AVENUE

ROSELY GAJETE JUAN

MALACAÑANG

ELIZABETH GUILLEN SATURNINO

MALABON

MARIA SARENA CAMARA CASAS

U.N. AVENUE

SHERELLE JANE J EREDIA

COA

NILO L SAGUENZA

TAYUMAN

CELESTINA BISTIL PRIVADO

QUEZON AVENUE

IMELDA FORTES DOMINGUEZ

MALACAÑANG EO

JOHN DOMINGO BOMBASE

KALOOKAN

 

SOUTH NCR BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

ALPHA BRIENIE EBANGGA TAGUPA

VILLAMOR AIRBASE

CONRADO JUANILLO CONDE

MANDALUYONG CITY

ROSARIO S ESTRADA

SHAW BOULEVARD

MYRNA IBARDALOZA TULALIAN

MUNTINLUPA

LEON VIDUYA ORIBELLO              

FORT BONIFACIO

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

JULIETA MAGBOO MERCENE

DOTC

MICHELLE HENZON FAJARDO

PCSO EO

BELINA D BERNARDO

SHAW BOULEVARD

RODELITO MAGQUILING TIBUS

GUADALUPE

CHRISTOPHER REYES BIROG

GUADALUPE

TASRIMA O ESMAEL

SUCAT

NHOEL HILARION B SEVILLA

PASIG CAPITOL

ANNA LENORE B STA MARIA

MANDALUYONG EO

MARLOT DEL CARMEN CRUZ

BACLARAN

MARIO JR MARISTELA CARINGAL

DOTC

 

NORTHERN LUZON BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

PLACIDO SR E GREGORIO

CANDON

LOURDES O MATEO

TAYUG

AMELITO CARAMBAS CERDAN

ALAMINOS

REGILDO C SUDIACAL

SOUTH SAN FERNANDO

NARCISA ALONZO CORPUZ

LAOAG

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

RHODA G ABULENCIA

DAGUPAN CARANGLAAN

JAIME C FORONDA

CANDON

HERNANY LADDARAN MALENAB

SANTIAGO

JESUSA B LUMABAN

CAUAYAN (I)

JOSEFINO CASUGAY LUBIANO

SAN FERNANDO (LU)

WILBERT C LAZO

ALAMINOS (P)

IMELDA QUITORIANO ANCHETA              

URDANETA

EVELYN V JAVIER

SAN ISIDRO (I)

AVELINA C CABALO

NARVACAN

LEILA BALAS GABRIEL

SAN CARLOS

               

CENTRAL LUZON BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

SHERYL G PANGILINAN

BALIUAG

LA PURISIMA PANGILINAN ROMERO

APALIT

LUCILA EDITH ANTONIO GARCIA

SAN ISIDRO (NE)

FELIPA L LOBOS

OLONGAPO

ADELAIDA BENITO GIRAY

MUÑOZ

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

MARY ANN J AGSALDA 

SAN FERNANDO (P)

ERNESTO PANGAN GO 

CAPAS

RIZAL GANIBAN CORALES

MUÑOZ

LORALIE SARMIENTO MENDOZA

APALIT

LOVELYN M PAHAYAHAY

BALIUAG

DONALITO B GAMBOA 

CAPAS

ROMAEL CASTRO NICDAO

CLARK

MARIAN L JAVIER

DAU

MARCELINDA G FLORES

CAPAS

IRENEO JR BAUTISTA SAMSON

CAPAS

 

SOUTH EAST LUZON BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

GUILLERMA Q NER

MULANAY

ERENIO BAMBICO LULON

GUMACA

NIMFA BALERA ARCE

LUCENA

BIENVENIDA RIVERO ALDECOA

GOA

EDGAR F MAGAS

MULANAY

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

EDUARDO DE CHAVEZ RAYMUNDO

CANDELARIA

EDNA LOGRONIO HAPIN

SORSOGON

CELSO G BODOLLO

PILI

JOCELYN P ABENGOZA

SIPOCOT

ERLINDA Q ASIS               

LABO

GRACITA M MANE

STA ROSA (L)

JOEL JAMITO BAYLON

LABO

EDEN RARO MANAGO

GUMACA

CARMELITA M DE ROXAS

LUCENA

OBED C LAGUD

CABUYAO

                                                                               

SOUTH WEST LUZON BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

EDWIN C IGNACIO

CAINTA

CAROLINA M PASCUAL

DASMARIÑAS

JANET M LAGASCA

CALAPAN

NANNETTE A MAIGUE

ANTIPOLO

ELENA A MABINI

CAINTA

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

ROSA BELLA MEDRANO RATCHO

CALAPAN

MAY DE VILLA GAYLAN

LEMERY

LUCILYN F FAMISARAN

ODIONGAN

ARNALDO JR ASILO BARBER

CALAPAN

RICHILLE BALDONADO DIMALIBOT

PINAMALAYAN

MICHELLE NITOR TUYAY

ANTIPOLO

EDNA V FERRAREN

CAINTA

JOAN J SANCHEZ

CAINTA

MYCEL HERNANDEZ BAUTISTA

PINAMALAYAN

BRENT GAA PASTOR

ODIONGAN

                    

EAST VISAYAS BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

ALBERT TANDICO OPINIANO

TACLOBAN

REY SABANG CUYOS

PLAZA INDEPENDENCIA

ARLENE E CHU

TACLOBAN

BENNY CEDUDANO MARCELINO              

TALIBON

REGINO MATEVO LUDRIPAS

TALIBON

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

CHERYL PADILLA BACAT               

SOGOD

GIRLY D AGUDA – CANTONEROS

BAYBAY

JOSEFINA ELBAO SINGSON

LAPU-LAPU EO

ADELA B CABIDOG

CATBALOGAN

JUDITH P BORCES

LAPU-LAPU

BENJAMIN A CALUB

TACLOBAN

MELVIN N CELLAR

ORMOC

FLORDELIZA J ESQUILON

CATARMAN

MAURO JR MARTINEZ CARMELOTES

CEBU

VICENTA CUEVA OCHEA              

TACLOBAN REAL

                                                                                                                               

WEST VISAYAS BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

DELIA R AGUIRRE

ANTIQUE

ERMILA CARILLO LOPEZ

PASSI

GEAME CASERIAL SITAO              

GAISANO

SOPHIA LOREN PALMARES CABUCOS

PASSI

MARIA DOLORES B DELA CRUZ

CULASI

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

JOSE MICHAEL CADENA GAJE

GAISANO

WEA OBRIQUE CAALAM

ROXAS (C )

ELVIE G CASAMINGO

BAIS

NIDA PONTA OY HARO

JARO

JOAN SOLIGISEN CASONO

ILOILO

MERLINDA L YOUNG

MANDALAGAN EO

PEARL E NARCISO

ANTIQUE

CARLOS TANANGONAN EDIS

PLAZA LIBERTAD

LERALORN C MAGDALAN

BAYAWAN

NORA M GEMOTO

BACOLOD

                             

EAST MINDANAO BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

MA SONIA DAQUIL CUEVA

SAN PEDRO (D)

MALIKA MARJAN B PIANG

ROSARY HEIGHTS

JINO L ALMODIENTE

GENERAL SANTOS

DULCESIMA PICHON FRANCISQUETE

MATI

LENARD F DIAZ

GENERAL SANTOS PIONEER

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

GWYN ULYSIS BRIGILDO LAMA

SURALLAH

REGINA SOLIS APUYA

GENERAL SANTOS

ROBERT LONGAKIT OCONER

SAN PEDRO (D)

HANSHEN AVA C MEJOS

MATI

MARJORIE ABOOL BULOSAN

NABUNTURAN

ELEUTERIA AUTIDA BENITEZ

TORIL EO

ISAIAS JR VERA SILVESTRE

MATINA

ANA CONCHA INOJALES INHAMBRE

MATI

JERILYN A FRONTERAS  

BAJADA

ELDIE GALDIANO NIEGAS

CABADBARAN

                                               

WEST MINDANAO BRANCHES GROUP

Consolation Prizes – IPAD AIR

Name

Branch

HELEN GAMO PAMA

MARAMAG

SAPHIA SARANGA COTA

WAO

MARIZEL GUNDAYA JIMENEZ

GINGOOG

YOLANDA ORGADA LAPUT

CAPISTRANO

MIRAFLOR CABIGAS TANQUION

TUBOD

Consolation Prizes – IPAD MINI

Name

Branch

MILDRED PAMBID BRODITH

GINGOOG

MA VEMA LANASA GATICALES

BONGAO

STEPHEN ALVAREZ PENAS

TUBOD

ALISON PECARDAL MAGUMPARA

ILIGAN

MARIA EDEN A JIMENEZ

WMSU EO

RUFINO REPUELO EBILLO

OROQUIETA

ANGELO CAGAT-CAGAT PESISANO

MALAYBALAY HI-WAY

FAIDAH MAMANTUC BALINDONG

TUBOD

BEN B AGUSTIN

DIPOLOG

DARYL SIYLUY NOCHE

ZAMBOANGA-CENTRO


DTI-FTEB SPD Permit No. 4121 series of 2016